Первый круг
I тур
01 13 мая Мачулищи - Урожайная
02 13 мая Белтрансгаз - Колодищи
03 13 мая Знатные - Ратомка
04 14 мая ОАО «РАПС» - Хатежино
05 14 мая Гастелловское - Ислочь
06 17 мая Волма - ЖКХ Заславль
II тур
07 20 мая ЖКХ Заславль - Знатные
08 20 мая ОАО «РАПС» - Мачулищи
09 20 мая Белтрансгаз - Гастелловское
10 22 мая Хатежино - Ислочь
11 23 мая Волма - Урожайная
12 24 мая Колодищи - Ратомка
III тур
13 27 мая Мачулищи - Ислочь
14 27 мая Знатные - Колодищи
15 27 мая Хатежино - Белтрансгаз
16 31 мая Урожайная - ЖКХ Заславль
17 31 мая Волма - ОАО «РАПС»
18 31 мая Ратомка - Гастелловское
IV тур
19 02 июня Урожайная - ОАО «РАПС»
20 02 июня Ислочь - Волма
21 02 июня Ратомка - Хатежино
22 03 июня ЖКХ Заславль - Колодищи
23 03 июня Мачулищи - Белтрансгаз
24 03 июня Знатные - Гастелловское
V тур
25 05 июня ОАО «РАПС» - ЖКХ Заславль
26 05 июня Ислочь - Урожайная
27 07 июня Белтрансгаз - Волма
28 07 июня Ратомка - Мачулищи
29 07 июня Хатежино - Знатные
30 07 июня Колодищи - Гастелловское
VI тур
31 09 июня Гастелловское - ЖКХ Заславль
32 09 июня ОАО «РАПС» - Ислочь
33 09 июня Волма - Ратомка
34 10 июня Белтрансгаз - Урожайная
35 10 июня Хатежино - Колодищи
36 10 июня Знатные - Мачулищи
VII тур
37 12 июня ЖКХ Заславль - Ислочь
38 12 июня Урожайная - Ратомка
39 14 июня ОАО «РАПС» - Белтрансгаз
40 14 июня Волма - Знатные
41 14 июня Мачулищи - Колодищи
42 14 июня Гастелловское - Хатежино
VIII тур
43 17 июня Ислочь - Белтрансгаз
44 17 июня Урожайная - Знатные
45 17 июня Мачулищи - Гастелловское
46 18 июня ЖКХ Заславль - Хатежино
47 18 июня Ратомка - ОАО «РАПС»
48 18 июня Колодищи - Волма
IX тур
49 19 июня Ислочь - Ратомка
50 21 июня Белтрансгаз - ЖКХ Заславль
51 21 июня Знатные - ОАО «РАПС»
52 21 июня Урожайная - Колодищи
53 21 июня Гастелловское - Волма
54 21 июня Хатежино - Мачулищи
X тур
55 23 июня ОАО «РАПС» - Колодищи
56 23 июня Гастелловское - Урожайная
57 23 июня Волма - Хатежино
58 24 июня ЖКХ Заславль - Мачулищи
59 24 июня Белтрансгаз - Ратомка
60 24 июня Знатные - Ислочь
XI тур
61 26 июня Колодищи - Ислочь
62 26 июня Урожайная - Хатежино
63 26 июня ОАО «РАПС» - Гастелловское
64 28 июня Знатные - Белтрансгаз
65 28 июня Волма - Мачулищи
66 28 июня Ратомка - ЖКХ Заславль
| Второй круг
XII тур
67 30 июня Урожайная - Мачулищи
68 30 июня Колодищи - Белтрансгаз
69 02 июля Ратомка - Знатные
70 02 июля Ислочь - Гастелловское
71 05 июля ЖКХ Заславль - Волма
72 05 июля Хатежино - ОАО «РАПС»
XIII тур
73 07 июля Мачулищи - ОАО «РАПС»
74 07 июля Гастелловское - Белтрансгаз
75 09 июля Знатные - ЖКХ Заславль
76 09 июля Ислочь - Хатежино
77 12 июля Урожайная - Волма
78 12 июля Ратомка - Колодищи
XIV тур
79 14 июля Ислочь - Мачулищи
80 14 июля Белтрансгаз - Хатежино
81 16 июля Колодищи - Знатные
82 19 июля ЖКХ Заславль - Урожайная
83 19 июля ОАО «РАПС» - Волма
84 19 июля Гастелловское - Ратомка
XV тур
85 21 июля Белтрансгаз - Мачулищи
86 21 июля ОАО «РАПС» - Урожайная
87 23 июля Гастелловское - Знатные
88 23 июля Волма - Ислочь
89 26 июля Хатежино - Ратомка
90 26 июля Колодищи - ЖКХ Заславль
XVI тур
91 28 июля Волма - Белтрансгаз
92 28 июля Мачулищи - Ратомка
93 30 июля Знатные - Хатежино
94 30 июля Урожайная - Ислочь
95 02 августа ЖКХ Заславль - ОАО «РАПС»
96 02 августа Гастелловское - Колодищи
XVII тур
97 05 августа Урожайная - Белтрансгаз
98 05 августа Колодищи - Хатежино
99 06 августа Ислочь - ОАО «РАПС»
100 06 августа Мачулищи - Знатные
101 09 августа ЖКХ Заславль - Гастелловское
102 09 августа Ратомка - Волма
XVIII тур
103 12 августа Белтрансгаз - ОАО «РАПС»
104 12 августа Колодищи - Мачулищи
105 13 августа Знатные - Волма
106 13 августа Ислочь - ЖКХ Заславль
107 16 августа Ратомка - Урожайная
108 16 августа Хатежино - Гастелловское
XIX тур
109 19 августа Белтрансгаз - Ислочь
110 19 августа Гастелловское - Мачулищи
111 20 августа Знатные - Урожайная
112 23 августа Хатежино - ЖКХ Заславль
113 23 августа ОАО «РАПС» - Ратомка
114 23 августа Волма - Колодищи
XX тур
115 26 августа ЖКХ Заславль - Белтрансгаз
116 26 августа Мачулищи - Хатежино
117 27 августа ОАО «РАПС» - Знатные
118 27 августа Ратомка - Ислочь
119 30 августа Колодищи - Урожайная
120 30 августа Волма - Гастелловское
XXI тур
121 02 сентября Мачулищи - ЖКХ Заславль
122 02 сентября Ратомка - Белтрансгаз
123 03 сентября Ислочь - Знатные
124 06 сентября Колодищи - ОАО «РАПС»
125 06 сентября Урожайная - Гастелловское
126 06 сентября Хатежино - Волма
XXII тур
127 09 сентября Ислочь - Колодищи
128 09 сентября Мачулищи - Волма
129 10 сентября Белтрансгаз - Знатные
130 13 сентября Хатежино - Урожайная
131 13 сентября Гастелловское - ОАО «РАПС» 132 13 сентября ЖКХ Заславль - Ратомка |